Action Sports Portal Rotating Header Image

2013 U.S. Ski/ Snowboard Association U-14 Alaska State Slalom Championships

Juneau Empire Sports

Ladies: Finish, name, (clubyear), 1st run/2nd run/total time

1 Petrie, Brenna (ASC/99) 51.75/54.23/1:45.98

2 Hancock, Zoe (ASC/00) 52.79/54.61/1:47.40

3 Jones, Hailley J (JSC/00) 55.87/56.62/1:52.49

4 Von Imhof, Liesel (ASC/99) 55.07/57.46/1:52.53

5 Ingrim, April (ASC/99) 56.44/56.35/1:52.79

6 Cassee, Sanne (ASC/01) 58.14/58.95/1:57.09

7 Balstad, Laurinne (JSC/99) 58.90/1:00.22/1:59.12

8 Thompson, Sally (JSC/01) 58.76/1:00.48/1:59.24

9 Sage, Piper (ASC/02) 1:00.85/59.81/2:00.66

10 Stahla, Mary Grace (ASC/02) 1:00.88/1:01.21/2:02.09

11 Legate, Alejandra Cielo (ASC/99) 57.52/1:04.83/2:02.35

12 Wrigley, Emma (ASC/00) 1:01.59/1:03.37/2:04.96

13 Gregg, Jessica (JSC/99) 1:03.63/1:02.00/2:05.63

14 Von Wichman, Randi (ASC/02) 1:05.86/1:00.40/2:06.26

15 Brewer, Austen (HYST/01) 1:04.04/1:04.37/2:08.41

16 Willson, Roan (FASC/99) 1:03.13/1:05.32/2:08.45

17 Griggs, Johanna (JSC/02) 1:06.21/1:03.48/2:09.69

18 Wessels, Luba (ASC/01) 1:06.57/1:05.90/2:12.47

19 Crocker, Riley (JSC/02) 1:09.01/1:08.78/2:17.79

20 Griggs, Gabrielle (JSC/02) 1:09.75/1:09.02/2:18.77

21 Skaggs, Katie (JSC/02) 1:10.21/1:08.98/2:19.19

22 Jones, Sabrina (JSC/00) 1:11.07/1:11.73/2:22.80

23 Gerger, Dessa (JSC/01) 1:15.87/1:14.03/2:29.90

24 Reddekopp, Katelyn (JSC/99) 1:13.45/1:19.66/2:33.11

25 Harris, Sarah Ashleigh (HYST/02) 1:15.08/1:18.16/2:33.24

26 Horst, Julia (HYST/00) 1:24.17/1:26.02/2:50.19

27 Jacobs, Avery (HART/01) 1:33.68/1:31.02/3:04.70

Men: Finish, name, (clubyear), 1st run/2nd run/total time

1 Eriksson, Austen (ASC/99) 51.24/51.49/1:42.73

2 Stahla, Jack (ASC/00) 51.81/51.69/1:43.50

3 Lamb, Charlie (ASC/99) 54.62/49.82/1:44.44

4 Cerutti, Ely (ASC/99) 52.86/52.93/1:45.79

5 Leach, Kevin (ASC/00) 51.60/54.55/1:46.15

6 Eid, Hunter (ASC/01) 54.04/53.48/1:47.52

7 Hildreth, Cabell (ASC/99) 53.49/54.20/1:47.69

8 Davies, Ronan (JSC/00) 54.74/52.99/1:47.73

9 Horrigan, Colin (ASC/02) 57.55/56.35/1:53.90

10 Skaggs, Cam (JSC/01) 57.66/56.41/1:54.07

11 Weldon, Tyler (JSC/01) 58.42/56.33/1:54.75

12 Legate, Kelemen (ASC/01) 57.86/57.74/1:55.60

13 Lentfer, Chase (ASC/99) 59.39/57.73/1:57.12

14 Carl, Nick (HYST/01) 1:00.91/58.75/1:59.66

15 Marnon, Jake (JSC/00) 1:01.58/59.21/2:00.79

16 Madrid, London (JSC/00) 1:01.89/1:01.47/2:03.36

17 Hildreth, Sage (ASC/02) 1:04.54/1:01.00/2:05.54

18 Penn, Kai (ASC/01) 1:04.88/1:03.69/2:08.57

19 Quigley, Kaelin (JSC/02) 1:07.53/1:04.41/2:11.94

20 Miles, Cedar (JSC/01) 1:07.39/1:04.73/2:12.12

21 Denter, Dayton (HYST/99) 1:08.18/1:07.75/2:15.93

22 Harris, Jacob (HYST/00) 1:09.09/1:07.33/2:16.42

23 Wrigley, William (ASC/02) 1:09.67/1:08.22/2:17.89

24 Jones, Alexsander (HYST/00) 1:09.50/1:09.57/2:19.07

25 Colberg, Talis (ASC/02) 1:10.17/1:09.36/2:19.53

26 Pepin, John (HYST/99) 1:10.60/1:08.96/2:19.56

27 Crum, Rodney (HYST/00) 1:10.10/1:09.61/2:19.71

28 Renkert, Dale (FASC/99) 1:11.70/1:12.07/2:23.77

29 Evanger, Jacob (FASC/99) 1:14.95/1:09.09/2:24.04

30 Strickland, Sam (HYST/01) 1:15.73/1:13.57/2:29.30

31 Hulbert, Dylan (JSC/01) 1:21.78/1:09.14/2:30.92

32 Whitney, James (JSC/00) 1:08.73/1:24.71/2:33.44

33 Whipkey, Anthony (HYST/00) 1:22.51/1:32.15/2:54.66

34 Jacobs, Rex (HART/02) 1:35.05/1:36.51/3:11.56

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>